GTR 105572887
Bids Are Invited For Breathalyzer Measurement Service And Creation Of Notification And Seizure Blocks And Seals For Carrying Out Naval Inspection Activities.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105572887
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
98/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Breathalyzer Measurement Service And Creation Of Notification And Seizure Blocks And Seals For Carrying Out Naval Inspection Activities.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Breathalyzer Maintenance - Breathalyzer Maintenance Breathalyzer - Breathalyzer Maintenance According To Term Of Reference., Production Of Invoice Block Production Of Invoice Block As Per Term Of Reference., Production Of Adhesive Tape Production Of Adhesive Tape As Per Term Of Reference., 28/11/2025 - 16:58:52, 28/11/2025 - 16:58:54, 11/28/2025 - 17:05:53
Key Value
Tender Value
25,105 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95fb804e-4280-4dfa-97d6-eb666e7fc202.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.