GTR 105526752
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual And Future Acquisition, In Installments, Of Construction Materials, Hardware, Paints, Tools, Furniture And Utensils, Among Other Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Various Departments Of The Municipality Of Herveiras/Rs.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105526752
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0019/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual And Future Acquisition, In Installments, Of Construction Materials, Hardware, Paints, Tools, Furniture And Utensils, Among Other Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Various Departments Of The Municipality Of Herveiras/Rs.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Construction Cement 50Kg., Cement Glue Ac1 Bag W/ 20Kg, Cement Glue Ac2 Bag W/ 20Kg, Cement Glue Ac3 Bag W/ 20Kg, Hydrated Lime - Bag W/ 20 Kg, 28/11/2025 - 08:41:07, 28/11/2025 - 08:41:08, 28/11/2025 - 08:41:09, Special Liquid Additive For Cement Mortar 1 Liter., Special Liquid Additive For Cement Mortar 5 Liter., Asphalt Waterproofing For Concrete (Igol Ii) – 18 Liter Bucket, Based On Asphalt Dispersed In Water, Free From Solvents And Aggressive Odors, Fine Sand, Medium Sand, Coarse Sand, Medium Crushed Stone No. 6 Holes 11.5X14 5M Straight., 4Mm Corrugated Fiber Cement Tile (1, 22M X 50Cm)., 53M X 50Cm)., 83M 05M., 5Mm Corrugated Fiber Cement Tile (1.22M X 1.10M)., 53X1.53M 44M 6Mm (3.05M 18X27mm - Pack Of 500G., Galvanized Nail With Double Head 17 X 27 - 1Kg., Galvanized Nail With Head 25 X 24 - 1Kg., Galvanized Nail With Head 18 X 30 - 1Kg., Galvanized Nail With Head 15 1Kg., Galvanized Nail With Head 26X84mm - Package Of 1Kg., Plastic Splined Trowel With Reinforced Edge 14X27cm., Plastic Trowel With Foam 15X28cm., Notched Steel Trowel 10X10mm X 38Cm., Black Plastic Paint Tray 1, 3L., Brush Paint Brush 2”., Paint Brush 2 ½”., Paint Brush 3”., Painting Wool Roller 9Cm., Painting Wool Roller 15Cm., Painting Foam Roller 9Cm., Painting Foam Roller 15Cm., Beaded Pvc Lining 20Cm Wide And Thick 10Mm In White Color - 6 Meter Bar., Pvc Lining Cage - 6 Meter Bar., Splicing For Pvc Cement., Internal Pvc Lining Corner., External Pvc Lining Corner., Self-Adhesive Waterproof Tape (Asphalt Blanket), 30Cm Wide - 10 Meter Roll., Expansive Polyurethane Foam - 340G/500Ml Tube, 200 Micron Black Plastic Canvas, 8 Meters Wide And 50 Meters Long., Hammer With 27Mm Nail With Wooden Handle, Square Carbon Steel Ladle Shovel With Wooden Handle Approximately 70Cm., Square Steel Cutting Shovel, With Wooden Handle Approximately 70Cm., Carbon Steel Nozzle Shovel, With Wooden Handle Of Approximately 70Cm., 7 Cloves Cutting Shovel Manufactured
Key Value
Tender Value
1,336,976 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3fafd49b-6e4b-4882-84b2-077bda270e4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.