GTR 105526229
Bids Are Invited For Miscellaneous Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105526229
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1123720250042/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Miscellaneous Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Car, Warehouse Tubular Structure In Reinforced High Strength Steel, Tape, Adhesive, Double Sided, With Foam, For Fixing, Dimensions 10Mm A23, 12 Volts. Packaging With 1 Unit., Cable, Hdmi, Compatible With Hdmi Standard 1.4 Or Higher;, 11/28/2025 - 15:48:33, Disk, Hard, Internal (Hd) With Ssd Technology, Sata-Iii Interface (6 Gb/S), Minimum Capacity Of 480 Gb, 2.5 Inches, , Lithium, 1, A Cyanoacrylate Base, For Porous And Non-Porous Surfaces. Packaging: Containing 20 G
Key Value
Tender Value
16,734 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4623f11c-b751-4887-97a3-09693feea5c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.