GTR 105525858

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials, According To The Terms Of Reference Attached To The Process, For Esef/Upe. Sei: 0040610218.000036/2025-41

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105525858
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials, According To The Terms Of Reference Attached To The Process, For Esef/Upe. Sei: 0040610218.000036/2025-41
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
(4065310) - Glue - Stick, Nontoxic, In Transparent Color, Quick Drying, 40 G Tube, (3308642) - Glue - Liquid, In White Color, Economical Nozzle, (3236048) - Clip - In Stainless Steel, Parallel, Galvanized Finish, 4/0, (3972500) - Adhesive Tape - In Polypropylene, Measuring 48.00Mmx50.00M, For Packaging, (3670783) - Adhesive Tape - In Crepe, Measuring 32, (3243885) - Stapler Clip - In Galvanized Steel, 23/10, (3243826) - Stapler Clip - In Coppered Steel, 26/6, (3242773) - Staple Extractor - In Chromed Steel, Spatula Type, (3962423) - Scissors - Professional Use, In Stainless Steel, With 21.00Cm, Plastic Handle, Black Color, Rounded Tip, (3388891) - Knife - In Abs Plastic, Stainless Steel Blade, With Width Of 18, 00Mm, With Device To Lock And Replace The Blade, (3247783) - Ruler - In Acrylic, Measuring 50, With Millimeter Scale In Low Relief, Transparent, (5010772) - Mechanical Pencil - Hexagonal Shape, Plastic Body, 0.50Mm, Metal Tip, Metal Cap, With Built-In Eraser, With Metal Grip, With Clip Removable, (4822617) - Pen - Ballpoint, Transparent Polystyrene Body, Tungsten Tip, 1.00 Mm Thick, Blue Ink, Polypropylene Cap With Anti-Choke Hole, Minimum Validity Of 5 Years, (4821750) - Ballpoint Pen, Color Ink Black, (3235955) - Clip - Stainless Steel, 3/0, (3235890) - Clip - Stainless Steel, 8/0, (3245152) - Concealer - Bottle Type, 18Ml, For Pen, (5351731) - Adhesive Tape - Crepe, (3291499) - Stapler Clip - Steel Galvanized, 23/06, (3244806) - Portable Clipboard - Duratex, Legal Format, With Metallic Clip, (4383109) - Marker - Highlighter, Polyester Tip, Gel-Based Ink, Orange, (4383087) - Marker - Highlighter, Yellow, (3234878) - Marker - Permanent, Felt Tip, Rounded, Alcohol-Based Ink, Blue, (3227774) - Album Paper, A4 Format, 75G/M2, With Line And Margin, (4414314) - Protective Mask - Fabric, 100% Polypropylene, Horizontal Pleats, With Triple Layer, Composed Of At Least 2 External Layers Tnt 20G/M2 E 1, Hypoallergenic, Water-Repellent, Non-Flammable, Nose Clip And Easy Adjustment, With Elastic (For Attachment Behind The Ears), Internal Layer Of Meltblown Bacterial Retention Filter In Up To 20G/M2, Minimum Bacteriological Retention Efficacy (Efb) Of 99, 8%, Various Sizes, Bundle Packaging. Art.31 L8079/90 Port.Conj.N.1 Of 23/01/96 - M.Saude, Labeling Respecting Decree Law 79094/77, (2235277) - Battery - Alkaline Type_(Aa) Chemical Composition Magnesium Dioxide, Zinc, Potassium Hydroxide, Graphite And Zinc Oxide., With A Voltage Of 1.5V, Ampere-Hour Greater Than 2,400 Ma/H, In Small Size, Packaged In A Card With 02 Units, (2016877) - Battery - Alkaline Type_(Aaa), In Stick Size, Packaged In A Card With 4 Units, (3261212) - Folder - Suspended, In Plasticized Marbled Cardboard, 350G/M2, Measuring 360.00X240, With Plastic Rail Clip, Transparent Acetate Display And White Label For Identification, In Brown Color
Key Value
Tender Value
14,196 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d50583e-9e2b-4bbc-bb4f-6d92cd447ac3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders