GTR 105524973
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 1 Piece, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile, Cover Disposable, Sterile, Length 250 - 270 Cm, Width 10 - 20 Cm, Tie Fixation Method
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105524973
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-28-000302-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 1 Piece, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile, Cover Disposable, Sterile, Length 250 - 270 Cm, Width 10 - 20 Cm, Tie Fixation Method
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 1 Piece, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile, Cover Disposable, Sterile, Length 250 - 270 Cm, Width 10 - 20 Cm, Tie Fixation Method
Key Value
Tender Value
98,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6e36eb2e-6ed3-4e8a-94e7-b4fe50556f29.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.