GTR 105475495

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Goods

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105475495
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-27-010274-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Goods
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Painters Tape 48 Mm X 40 M, Painters Tape 30 Mm X 40 M, Polyethylene Construction Film 1.5X50 M Black 150 Micron Sleeve, Plate Osb-3 Swiss Krono 10X1250x2500 Mm (Or Analogue), Bitumen Tape Stk 200 Mm 10 M Alu+ (Or Analogue), Foamed Synthetic Rubber Foiled Self-Adhesive 19 Mm Normaizol (Or Similar), Rubber Tape Self-Adhesive 50 Mm X 3 Mm X 15 M, Aluminum Tape 050/30
Key Value
Tender Value
116,166 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ef72a770-93af-4be5-b7c5-bbe8dae903f1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders