GTR 105475427

Tenders Are Invited For Stationery, Code Dk 021:2015 – 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105475427
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-27-016219-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery, Code Dk 021:2015 – 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
30 Sheet Hole Punch, Wall Calendar Quarterly 2026 Year, Stationery Office Adhesive With Super Cap 200Ml Tm Kip, Pva Glue 200Ml With Super Cap Tm Kip, 21G Pencil Glue, 18Mm Stationery Knife, Simple Nv Pencil With Eraser, Note Paper 90X90mm Per 1000 Sheets, Kraft Wrapping Paper, Plasticine 12 Colors, Ballpoint Pen 10Km, Stationery Book A4 192 Sheets, Files A-5 40Μm 100Pcs, Files A-4 40Μm 100Pcs, Glossy Photo Paper A4, 180 G/M², 100 Sheets, Glossy Photo Paper 10X15cm, 180 G/M², 100 Sheets, Stapler For 100 Sheets, Stationery Adhesive Tape 18Mm*30M, Adhesive Packaging Tape 48Mm 66M, 40Μm Transparent, Adhesive Packaging Tape 48Mm 100M 40Μm Transparent, Adhesive Packaging Tape 48Mm 200M, 40Mm Transparent, Binder 51Mm Black, Binder 41Mm Black, Binder 32Mm Black, Binder 25Mm Black, Binder 15Mm Black, Paperclips 28Mm, Paperclips 50Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
31,742 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90f0b82e-f8d0-467d-a89f-013bb2c02ff3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders