GTR 105474937

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Vital Inputs From The General Grid

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105474937
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
81/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Vital Inputs From The General Grid
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Accessory: Hypoallergenic Adhesive, Material: Sterile Sms, Repellent To Alcohol, Fluids And With Barrier To Microorganisms, Material Layer: With Adhesive Tape And Absorption Area, Weight: 40 G, Color: Blue, Shape: Square, Width: 150Cm, Length: 150Cm, Fenestra: With Fenestra, Supply Shape: Unit, Material: Sterile Surgical, 100% Polypropylene Non-Woven, High Barrier For Emission Of Fluids And Microorganisms, Number Of Pieces: 5, Application: Hip, Composition: Composed Of 1 Absorbent And Waterproof Lower Field 0.60 M (L) X 0.40 M (L), 1 Waterproof Lower Field 1.30 M (L) (L) Super Absorbent Reinforcement 0.70 M (L) X 1.20M (L). Packed In Surgical Grade Paper Envelope And Polyethylene Film, Quantity Pieces: 03, Application: Hand And Extremities, Composition: 01 Surgical Drape Extremities With Absorbent Reinforcement, Through And Elastic Silicone Rubber With Circular Fenestra (~2, 50X3, 20M), 1 Waterproof Cover Auxiliary Table (1, 30X2, 00M), 1 Mayo Table Waterproof Cover (0, 60X1, 30M), Application: Knee, Composition: Composed Of 1 Mayo Table Waterproof Cover 0, 40 M (L) With 0, 15 M Flap And 0, 40 M (W) X 0, 70 M (L), 50 M Reinforcement (L) Auxiliary Table Cover 1.20 M (L). Packed In Surgical Grade Paper Envelope And Polyethylene Film, Model: Electric, Type: Humeca D80, Material: Stainless Steel, Treatment: Disposable Use, 11/27/2025 - 09:17:21, Pump Material: Polyvinyl Chloride, Drainage Tube Material: Silicone Pvc, Suction Pump Capacity: 400-600Ml, Diameter Needle: 4.8 Mm, Connector Way Quantity: Y, Suction Tube Material: Polyvinyl Chloride, Accessories: Carrying Handle, Type: Absorbable, Material: Polyglycolic Acid, Construction: N/A, Thread Number: Nº 2, Thread Length: 45 Cm, Needle Model: 1/2 Cylindrical Circle, Needle Size: 4, 0 Cm ~5Cm, Layer Quantity: Two Layers, Material: Paraffin Impregnated Cotton, Size: ~10 Cm Monopolar, Material: Hypoallergenic, Reference: Adult, Brand: Compatible With Generators With And Without Rem/Ppm/Mqc System, Model: N/A
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6982d12a-995b-435e-b020-e619c4ea2214.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders