GTR 105457293

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Purchasing Office Materials – Part 2

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105457293
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90228/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Purchasing Office Materials – Part 2
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Label, Agenda, File Box, Glue, Notebook, 11/27/2025 - 07:17:03, Plastic Box, Cardboard, Elastic Process, Rubberized Paper, Envelope, Self-Adhesive Label, Adhesive Tape, Ribbon, Ribbon, Cellophane Paper, Color Plus Paper, Crepe Paper, File Folder, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic, Marker Brush Permanent Cd, Pencil Holder, Acrylic Plate
Key Value
Tender Value
151,775 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
141a729f-ca7b-4df8-bd4a-e849ec17a343.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders