GTR 105456815
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Electronic Auction Is Hospital Medical Material (Catheters, Wires And Others), Through The Price Registration System, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, And The Price Registration Minutes May Be Extended, In Whole Or In Part, Up To The Limit Established In The Internal Bidding Regulations Of Grupo Hospitalar Conceição, By Agreement Between The Parties, For Hospital Federal De Bonsucesso, A Branch Of Grupo Hospitalar Conceição S.A., In Accordance With The Specifications And Conditions Contained In This Notice And Its Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105456815
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0992/25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Electronic Auction Is Hospital Medical Material (Catheters, Wires And Others), Through The Price Registration System, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, And The Price Registration Minutes May Be Extended, In Whole Or In Part, Up To The Limit Established In The Internal Bidding Regulations Of Grupo Hospitalar Conceição, By Agreement Between The Parties, For Hospital Federal De Bonsucesso, A Branch Of Grupo Hospitalar Conceição S.A., In Accordance With The Specifications And Conditions Contained In This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ghc Code: 41796Specification: Intimate Absorbent For Moderate Incontinence / Post Operative And Postpartum, With Soft Coverage, Superabsorbent In Multiple Layers, Hypoallergenic, With Adhesive Tape For Fixation, Measures Approx. 34X10cm, Unisex, Disposable - Unit: Unit, Ghc Code: 35636Specification: Waterproof Plastic Apron, Barber Type, Disposable, With Long Sleeves With Elastic At The Cuffs And Waist Straps - Unit: Unit, Ghc Code: 38163Specification: Diagnostic Catheter Diam 5 Fr Length 100 Cm Disposal Esteril Curva Jl 4 Without Side Hole For Cin - Unit: Unit, Ghc Code: 36027Specification: Double Lumen Catheter 13.0Cm 8.5Fr. (Hemodialise) - Kit Containing At Minimum Catheter, Needle, Introducer, Guide Wire And Dilatorunit: Unit, Ghc Code: 12185Specification: Catheter Semi-Implantable With Cuff 2, 7F (Pediatric) - Comp. Approximate 71Cmunity: Unity, 11/26/2025 - 18:30:48
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d6f9183e-7504-414f-8c20-094c79231414.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.