GTR 105456554
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, For Future Acquisitions Of Various Packaging Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Mineral Resources Research Company - Cprm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105456554
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90106/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, For Future Acquisitions Of Various Packaging Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Mineral Resources Research Company - Cprm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Canister, Packaging Box, Packaging Adhesive Tape, 11/27/2025 - 07:14:47, Safety Seal
Key Value
Tender Value
24,099 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ca96ae1-bd0c-42ce-bd90-00129ad002ba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.