GTR 105456379
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Electronic Waiver Is The Acquisition Of Ambulatory Materials, Intended For Distribution In Basic Pharmacy And For Ambulatory Use In Services Carried Out By Sectors Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Andradas/Mg.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105456379
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
38/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Electronic Waiver Is The Acquisition Of Ambulatory Materials, Intended For Distribution In Basic Pharmacy And For Ambulatory Use In Services Carried Out By Sectors Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Andradas/Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Needle Desc. 40X12mm, Sterile Universal Collector 80 Ml, Non-Adherent Mesh With Petrolatum Emulsion, Sterile Gauze Compress 13 Threads 7.5 Evenly Throughout The Dressing), 27/11/2025 - 13:55:27, Crepe Adhesive Tape - 18Mm - Box With 75 Units, Hydrogel With Alginate, Sterile Surgical Glove 7.0, Sterile Surgical Glove 7.5, Microporous Surgical Tape 2.5 Cm - Needle 6.0 Edta K2 Blood With Separating Gel W/ 5Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
55,054 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aea48f78-fcf8-4f82-9fd0-29f0e3f0f67b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.