GTR 105453927

Tenders Are Invited For Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Staples For A Stapler; Correctors; Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105453927
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-27-005985-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Staples For A Stapler; Correctors; Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Staples For A Stapler; Correctors; Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents
Key Value
Tender Value
9,650 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8742d3d0-13c7-4ac9-a586-b03c7c94bd59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders