GTR 105398768
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Purchase, In Installments, Of Work And Consumption Materials, For Use By Various Municipal Departments.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105398768
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
50/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Purchase, In Installments, Of Work And Consumption Materials, For Use By Various Municipal Departments.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
3G Instant Adhesive (Super Bonder Type), 20G Instant Adhesive (Super Bonder Type), Plastic Pencil Sharpener, Plastic Pencil Sharpener With Deposit - Rectangular Measurements Approx - 5.5Cm Package With 60 Units And Weight Of 50G, 26/11/2025 - 14:22:03, For Corporate Use. Package With 2,200 Units And Weight Of 1Kg, Rectangular Acrylic Tray 25X20, Modular Stackable Organizing Tray 2 Modules, Size Approx 35, 8L Non-Tax, Model Drt120 With Tube, Thermal Coil For Ponto Clock 57Mmx300m. Box/ 6 Units, Eraser Eraser, No. 40, White, Soft, Pure Latex, Non-Toxic, With Inmetro Seal, Box With 40 Units, Brochure Protocol Notebook, Hard Cover, 104 Sheets, Format 160X220mm., University Notebook 96 Sheets, Sturdy Cardboard Cover, Cardboard Archive Box, Body With Inscriptions For Identification. Approximate Dimensions: 36Cm X 14Cm X 25Cm, 12-Digit Desktop Calculator, Ideal For Applications In Offices, Schools And Home Use. Display: 12 Digits, Power: Cell Or Battery. Approximate Size 15Cm Box With 50 Units. Color To Be Defined Upon Order., Fine Point Ballpoint Pen, Soft Writing Intense Color, 0.7 Tip, Box With 50 Units. Color To Be Defined Upon Order, Highlighter Pen, 4.00Mm Beveled Tip, Box Of 12 Units. Color To Be Defined Upon Order, Whiteboard Pen, Round Tip 2.0Mm, Multi-Use Permanent Marker Pen, Beveled Tip, 8.0 Mm. Color To Be Defined Upon Order, 2 Mm Overhead Projector Pen, Box With 12 Units. Color To Be Defined Upon Order., Clips 2/0, In Nickel-Plated Coated Steel Wire, Box With 500 G, Clips 3/0, Clips 4/0, Clips 8/0, Glue Stick, 20 Grams, Non-Toxic, With Glycerin, Excellent Fixation., Washable Liquid Glue, 35 Grams, For Paper And Wood, 110 Grams, Thin Hot Glue Refill, 1Kg Pack, Thick Hot Glue Refill, No. 07 Brackets, In Coated Steel Sheet, Box With 72 Units. Brass Bracket, Approximate Head Diameter: 12Mm, Approximate Leg Length: 31Mm, N° 15 Brackets, Box With 72 Units, Triple Set In Transparent Acrylic (Pen Holder, Clips And Cards)., Styrofoam Coffee Cup 180 Ml, Packaging With 25 Cups, Plastic Cup 180 Ml (Strips With 100 Units), Liquid Concealer, 18Ml., Wet-Finger Cream, With A Minimum Of 12 Grams., Brown Kraft Envelope 90Gr, A4 Size (22Cm X 32Cm)., Extra Legal Size (31Cm X 41Cm)., Half Legal Size (18Cm Retractable Blade, 18Mm Stylus, White Adhesive Label, 01 Label Per Sheet, A4, 288, 5X2000mm, Envelope With 100 Sheets -100 Labels, 04 Labels Per Sheet A4, Envelope With 100 Sheets -400 Labels, 101Mm X 25Mm, 20 Labels Per Sheet, Box With 100 Sheets., Eva, Unit. Color To Be Defined Upon Request., Spatula Type Staple Extractor In Galvanized Material., Transparent Adhesive Tape 50Mm X 100M., Transparent Adhesive Tape 50Mm 2Mmx8m, For Application, In Acrylic Packaging, Masking Tape, 18Mm X 50M Beige., 48Mm X 50M White, Double Sided Tape, 25Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
494,743 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a6ce787-6c71-4211-af91-54a57acf4583.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.