GTR 105398657
Bids Are Invited For Central Pharmacy Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105398657
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FS000164/25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Central Pharmacy Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrofilin Adult Syrup 50Mg/5Ml 120Ml Minimum, Acebrofilin Childrens Syrup 25Mg/5Ml Syrup 120Ml Minimum, Aceclofenac 100Mg, Acet. Retinol, Amino Acid, Methionine, Chloramphenicol 10,000Ui/2.5%/0.5% Containing 3.5 G, Medroxyprogesterone Acetate 150Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Containing 1 Ml, 26/11/2025 - 15:03:05, Acetate Retinol+Cholecalciferol 10Ml 50,000Ui/10,000Ui/Ml Drops Containing 10 Ml, Acetylcysteine Granules 600 Mg (Sachet), Acetylcysteine Adult Syrup 40Mg/Ml Containing 120Ml, Acetylcysteine Pediatric Syrup 20Mg/Ml Containing 100 Ml, Aciclovir 200Mg, Aciclovir 50Mg/G, Tube 10Gr, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg, Ascorbic Acid 20Ml 200Mg/Ml Drops Containing 20 Ml, Folic Acid 5 Mg, Mefenamic Acid 500Mg, Tranexamic Acid 250 Mg, Valproic Acid 250Mg, Valproic Acid 250Mg/5Ml, Syrup, Minimum 100Ml, Albendazole 40Mg/Ml-10Ml Bottle, Albendazole 400 Mg, Alendronate Sodium 70 Mg, Algestone Acetophenide 150Mg/Ml+Estradiol Enanthate 10Mg/Ml, Allopurinol 100 Mg, Allopurinol 300Mg, Alprazolam 1Mg, Ambroxol Adult Syrup 30Mg/5Ml, Minimum 120Ml, Ambroxol Childrens Syrup 15Mg/5Ml, Minimum 120Ml, Aminophylline 100Mg, Amiodarone 200Mg, Amitriptyline 25Mg, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 500Mg + 125Mg, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 875 Mg + 125 Mg, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate Suspension 250 + 62, 5Mg/5Ml, Amoxicillin 50Mg/Ml Containing 150 Ml, Amoxicillin 500Mg, Aripiprazole 10Mg, Atenolol 100Mg, Atenolol 50Mg, Atomoxetine 10Mg, Atomoxetine 18Mg, Atomoxetine 40Mg, Azithromycin 200Mg/5Ml Suspension 15Ml Bottle, Azithromycin 500Mg, Baclofen 10Mg, Bactrim Sulfamethoxazole 400Mg + Trimethoprim 80Mg, Amlodipine Besylate 5Mg, Bisacodyl Comp. 5Mg, Clopidogrel Bisulfate 75Mg, Bromazepam 6Mg, Ipratorium Bromide 0.25Mg/Ml Containing 20Ml, Citalopram Hydrobromide 20Mg, Bromopride 10Mg, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml 20Ml Bottle, Budesonide 32 Mcg, Butylbromide Scopolamine 10 Mg + Dipyrone 250Mg, Scopolamine Butylbromide+Dipyrone 20Ml, 10Mg/Ml, Drops Containing 20 Ml, Captopril 25Mg, Carbamazepine 20Mg/Ml Oral Suspension, Carbamazepine 200Mg, Calcium Carbonate+Cholecalciferol 500Mg Calcium+400Ui, Calcium Carbonate 1,250Mg (Equivalent To 500Mg Calcium), Lithium Carbonate 300 Mg, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg, Carvedilol 25 Mg, Carvedilol 3.125Mg, Carvedilol 6.25Mg, Cephalexin 500Mg, Cephalexin 50Mg/Ml, Oral Suspension, Ketoconazole 200 Mg, Ketoconazole Cream 20M/G, Ketoprofen 100Mg, Ketoprofen 150Mg, Ketoprofen 20Mg/Ml-20Ml Bottle, Cilostazol 50 Mg, Cimetidine 200 Mg, Cinnarizine 75Mg, Ciprofloxacin + Dexamethasone 3.5 Mg/Ml + 1 Mg/Ml Eye Drops - 5 Ml, Ciprofloxacin 3.5 Mg / Ml Ophthalmic Solution Containing 5 Ml, Clarithromycin 500Mg, Clomipramine 25Mg, Clonazepam 0.25Mg Sublingual, Clonazepam 2 Mg, Clonazepan 2.5Mg/Ml, Minimum Bottle 20Ml, Sodium Chloride 0.9% 30Ml (Nasojet), 9% Flaconete 10 Ml, Biperiden Hydrochloride 2Mg, Bupropion Hydrochloride 150Mg, Cyclobenzaprine Hydrochloride 10Mg, Cyclobenzaprine Hydrochloride 5Mg, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride 500Mg, Clindamycin Hydrochloride 300Mg, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 100Mg, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 25Mg, Diltiazem Hydrochloride 30Mg, Fluoxetine Hydrochloride 20Mg, Loperamine Hydrochloride 2Mg, Metformin 500Mg, Metformin Hydrochloride 850Mg, Nortriptyline Hydrochloride 25Mg, Promethazine Hydrochloride 25Mg, Propafenone Hydrochloride 300Mg, Propanolol Hydrochloride 40Mg, Sertraline Hydrochloride 50Mg, Tramadol Hydrochloride 100Mg, Tramadol Hydrochloride 50Mg, Tramadol Hydrochloride
Key Value
Tender Value
1,632,156 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3ffd7bfc-9d21-4449-9d5d-5e9cc61c70b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.