GTR 105398236

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Nursing Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105398236
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
82/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Nursing Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Catheter Fixation Dressing, Saline 0.9% 500 Ml, 9% 250 Ml, 9% 100 Ml, Reusable Tracheostomy Cannula N.0, 11/26/2025 - 15:15:32, 11/26/2025 - 15:16:31, Reusable Tracheostomy Cannula N02, Reusable Tracheostomy Cannula N 03, Reusable Tracheostomy Cannula 04, Reusable Tracheostomy Cannula 05, Reusable Tracheostomy Cannula 06, Complete Set Of Guedel Cannula N.1, Complete Set Of Guedel Cannula N.2, Complete Set Of Guedel Cannula N.3, Adult Stethoscope, Stainless Steel Case 20 X 10 Adult Tracheo Fixator, Male Urethral Catheter Cx C/30, Antimicrobial Primary Coverage Size 15X15cm, Antimicrobial Dressing 15X15cm, Antimicrobial Dressing 15X20cm, Primary Dressing 10X18cm, Cleaning Solution, Hydr. And Wound Irrigation, Absorbent Non-Woven Cover Size 10X10cm, Dermoprotective And Regenerating Moisturizing Cream 60G, Preventive Dermoprotective Cream 60G, Sterile Cervical Brush, Peracetic Acid In 0.9% Solution 5Ls, Round Sterile Dressing Box C/500 Units, Electrode P/Ecg With Long Durability Gel Pct C/50, Child Finger Oximeter, Digital Adult Pressure Device, Conductive Gel Paste For Ultrasound, Blue Talc-Free Nutrilic Glove G - Box C/100, Birth Box, 100Ml Aerosol Cytological Fixative, Waterproof Head Immobilizer, Pediatric Head Lateral Immobilizer, Head Splint Immobilization G, Immobilization Splint M, Immobilization Splint P, Surgical Scissors 17 Cm Curved F/F, Immobilization Splint Exg, Hydrophilic Fiber Cover Size 10X10cm, Complete Set Of Guedel Cannula N.4, Complete Set Of Guedel Cannula N.5, Orthopedic Tubular Mesh With 10Cm Wide (Roll, Oxygen Mask With Childrens Reservoir, Multi Enzyme Soap With Synergic Action With Ph Ne, Open System Urine Collection Bottle (Bottle), 100G Ecg Gel, Scalpel Blade N.15 Cx W/ 100 Units, Scalpel Blade N 22 W/100 Units, Chlorhexidine 1% Aqueous 100Ml, Degerming Chlorhexidine 2% 100Ml, Samu Long Boot, Retractable Stretcher Belt, Automotive Seat Belt, Colorful Cardiol Electrode For Adult Ecg Limbs, 4-0 Needled Chrome Catgut Thread - 2.5Cm Needle, 2-0 Nylon Suture Thread, Childrens Ked, Adhesive Tape 10 Disposable Glove C/Po Size L Box 100 Units, Sterile Gauze Compress 13 Threads 7, 5X7, Surgical Grade Paper 25Cm X 100M, Surgical Grade Paper 10Cm X 100M, Micropore 25Mm Safety, Venous Catheter N.16 With Safety Device, Venous Catheter N.20 With Safety Device, Scalp - N.19 Device, Scalp - N.21 Device, Scalp - N.23 Device, Scalp - N.25 Device, Scalp - N.27 Device, 9% 1000 Ml, Serum Glucose 1000Ml, Glucose Serum 250 Ml, Glycophysiological Serum 250Ml 5% Anhydrous Glucose, Swab Covid - 19 Rapid Antigen Test, 30X0, 8Mm Hypodermic Needle, Flexible Pp Cervical Collar, Glasses Type Nasal Catheter, 3 Ml Syringe Without Luer Lock Needle, Orange And Black Tens Handle
Key Value
Tender Value
2,913,376 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f644f668-eb38-4b26-baff-bd5a1323d1be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders