GTR 105398130

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Purchasing Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105398130
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90202/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Purchasing Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener, Office Tray, Message Pad, Message Pad, 11/25/2025 - 07:38:13, Writing Eraser Eraser, Electronic Calculator, Ballpoint Pen, Highlighter Pen, Clip, Glue, Concealer Tape, Stylus, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Tape, Stapler, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Mechanical Pencil, Pencil, Page Marker, Graphite Lead, Paper Fastener, Office Ruler, Scissors
Key Value
Tender Value
234,982 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ccd193bd-22dc-4800-83b9-8eeffdc0ef97.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders