GTR 105397685

Bids Are Invited For Patient Mobility Level Identification Plates In Plastic Or Acrylic

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105397685
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
321/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Patient Mobility Level Identification Plates In Plastic Or Acrylic
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Identification Plate Material: Acrylic, Length: 30, Height: 20, Surface Finish: Smooth, Application: Internal Visual Identification, Thickness: 2, Additional Features 1: According To Organ Model, Fixing: Double-Sided Adhesive Tape, 25/11/2025 - 09:14:39, 25/11/2025 - 09:14:40
Key Value
Tender Value
1,350 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cd597811-7219-4c9e-b30b-7fb1eb21665a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders