GTR 105394696

Tenders Are Invited For Colored Office Paper (Yellow); Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Graphite Pencils; Graphite Pencils; Leads For Mechanical Pencils; Leads For Mechanical Pencils; Staples For A Stapler; Files For Documents

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105394696
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-26-017728-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Colored Office Paper (Yellow); Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Graphite Pencils; Graphite Pencils; Leads For Mechanical Pencils; Leads For Mechanical Pencils; Staples For A Stapler; Files For Documents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Office Paper (Yellow); Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Graphite Pencils; Graphite Pencils; Leads For Mechanical Pencils; Leads For Mechanical Pencils; Staples For A Stapler; Files For Documents
Key Value
Tender Value
25,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d7bd4448-ef17-4b43-9131-8c77b4aebc2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders