GTR 105394377
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 2 Ml Of Dioxidin / 50 Ml Of Solution For Infusion, 20 Ml Of Solution For Injection, 25 Ml Of Diclofenac For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 5Ml, Solution For Injections, 20Mg/Ml, Metoclopr...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105394377
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-26-004012-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 2 Ml Of Dioxidin / 50 Ml Of Solution For Infusion, 20 Ml Of Solution For Injection, 25 Ml Of Diclofenac For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 5Ml, Solution For Injections, 20Mg/Ml, Metoclopr...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions 7.5 2 Ml Of Dioxidin / 50 Ml Of Solution For Infusion, 20 Ml Of Solution For Injection, 25 Ml Of Diclofenac For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 5Ml, Solution For Injections, 20Mg/Ml, Metoclopr...
Key Value
Tender Value
141,263 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7dd8097-e7d4-491f-abdd-5969b31118cd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.