GTR 105393631
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Drapes, Disposable, Sterile, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Material Density 170-180 G/M², 120 X 80 Cm, Surgical Drape Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 160-180 Cm, Width: 70-90 Cm, Complete Set: Surgical Gown, Number Of Garments: 3 Pieces, Sterile, Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 180-200 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Protective Robe, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Adhesive. Tape, Adhesive. Cord Holder, Sterile
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105393631
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-26-004476-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Drapes, Disposable, Sterile, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Material Density 170-180 G/M², 120 X 80 Cm, Surgical Drape Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 160-180 Cm, Width: 70-90 Cm, Complete Set: Surgical Gown, Number Of Garments: 3 Pieces, Sterile, Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 180-200 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Protective Robe, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Adhesive. Tape, Adhesive. Cord Holder, Sterile
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Drapes, Disposable, Sterile, Without Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Material Density 170-180 G/M², 120 X 80 Cm, Surgical Drape Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 160-180 Cm, Width: 70-90 Cm, Complete Set: Surgical Gown, Number Of Garments: 3 Pieces, Sterile, Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 180-200 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Protective Robe, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Adhesive. Tape, Adhesive. Cord Holder, Sterile
Key Value
Tender Value
258,822 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc2cfbf2-2751-4db5-9d67-c6c2d108df59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.