GTR 105393121

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Diaper, Sterile; Surgical Thread Sterile With Needle, Polyglactin 910, Thread Length, 0.75, M, Absorbable, With Coating, 1/2 Round, Needle Length, 48, Mm, Barbed, Single Needle, Without Notch, Purple; Surgical Patch, Sterile, Polymeric, 45 Cm, 66 Cm, Film Bandage; Scalpel Blade, Sterile, Size...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105393121
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-26-017916-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Diaper, Sterile; Surgical Thread Sterile With Needle, Polyglactin 910, Thread Length, 0.75, M, Absorbable, With Coating, 1/2 Round, Needle Length, 48, Mm, Barbed, Single Needle, Without Notch, Purple; Surgical Patch, Sterile, Polymeric, 45 Cm, 66 Cm, Film Bandage; Scalpel Blade, Sterile, Size...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials (Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Diaper, Sterile; Surgical Thread Sterile With Needle, Polyglactin 910, Thread Length, 0.75, M, Absorbable, With Coating, 1/2 Round, Needle Length, 48, Mm, Barbed, Single Needle, Without Notch, Purple; Surgical Patch, Sterile, Polymeric, 45 Cm, 66 Cm, Film Bandage; Scalpel Blade, Sterile, Size...
Key Value
Tender Value
171,490 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c13059d-783d-4411-bdfb-0ece31279d2e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders