GTR 105355849

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Via A Price Registration System, Of Inputs, Consumable Materials And Spare Parts For The Operation Of Workshops For The Manufacture Of Disposable Intimate Pads And Sanitary Diapers In The Brazilian Prison System, In Compliance With The National Policy On Menstrual Dignity, Established By Law No. 14,214, Of October 6, 2021).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105355849
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90032/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition, Via A Price Registration System, Of Inputs, Consumable Materials And Spare Parts For The Operation Of Workshops For The Manufacture Of Disposable Intimate Pads And Sanitary Diapers In The Brazilian Prison System, In Compliance With The National Policy On Menstrual Dignity, Established By Law No. 14,214, Of October 6, 2021).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acquisition, Via A Price Registration System, Of Inputs, Consumable Materials And Spare Parts For The Operation Of Workshops For The Manufacture Of Disposable Intimate Pads And Sanitary Diapers In The Brazilian Prison System, In Compliance With The National Policy On Menstrual Dignity, Established By Law No. 14,214, Of October 6, 2021).. Polyethylene Coil,Tnt,Blank,Glue,Adhesive Tape,Adhesive Tape,Blade,Knife,Parts / Accessories Specialized Equipment,Separation Plate,Plastic Packaging,Bag,Plastic Packaging,Electrical Resistance,Benzine,Polyethylene Coil,Tnt,Blank,Glue,Adhesive Tape,Adhesive Tape,Blade,Knife,Parts/ Accessories Specialized Equipment,Separation Plate,Plastic Packaging,Bag,Plastic Packaging,Electrical Resistance,Benzine,Polyethylene Coil,Tnt,Blank,Glue,Adhesive Tape,Adhesive Tape,Blade,Knife,Parts / Accessories Specialized Equipment,Separation Plate,Plastic Packaging,Bag,Plastic Packaging,Resistance Electrical,Benzine,Polyethylene Coil,Tnt,Blank,Glue,Adhesive Tape,Adhesive Tape,Miscellaneous Equipment For Professional Services,Knife,Parts / Accessories Specialized Equipment,Separation Plate,Plastic Packaging,Bag,Plastic Packaging,Electrical Resistance,Benzine,Polyethylene Coil,Tnt,Blank,Glue,Adhesive Tape,Tape Adhesive,Blade,Knife,Specialized Equipment Parts/Accessories,Separation Plate,Plastic Packaging,Bag,Plastic Packaging,Electrical Resistance,Benzine
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b336ec3-e50b-423a-ac20-638a2eff279e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders