GTR 105340365
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Office Materials, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Terms Of Reference And Its Annexes, Aiming To Meet The Operational Needs Of The City Of Cuiabá.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105340365
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
030/2025/PMC/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Office Materials, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Terms Of Reference And Its Annexes, Aiming To Meet The Operational Needs Of The City Of Cuiabá.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Instant Adhesives - Cyanoacrylate Base, Transparent, With Applicator Nozzle, Applied On Porous Surfaces, Packed In Tube With 100G, Silicone Applicator - Aluminum, Large Size, Stylus - Rigid Plastic Handle, On Carbon Steel Blade, Measuring 18Mm, Adhesive Tape - In Crepe, Measuring 19, 00Mmx50.00M, In White Color, Adhesive Tape - In Polyethylene, Measuring 12.00Mmx3, In Transparent Color, Double Sided, 11/25/2025 - 12:46:02, Adhesive Tape - In Pvc, For Packaging, 48Mm Wide, 50M Long, Adhesive Tape - Brown, 50 Anticorrosive, Aerosol Spray Tube Packaging, With Application Straw, Containing 300 Ml Of Product, School Scissors - Made Of Stainless Steel, Measuring 21Cm, Plastic Handle, In Black Color, For Punching, With 2 Finger Shape, Steel Blade, Without Tip, Warranty Against Manufacturing Defect For Indefinite Warranty, Map Pin - Polyethylene Head With A Total Length Of 15 Mm, The Head In Polystyrene And Tip In Nickel-Plated Steel, No. 1, Total Length 18 Mm, Different Colors, Stamp Pad - In Felt, N3, Packed In A Plastic Or Metal Case, With Ink, In The Colors Blue/Red/Black, Measuring (12 X 9) Cm, Eraser - For Whiteboard, Plastic, Measuring 60X150x45 Mm, With Felt Base, Pencil Sharpener - Plastic, Simple, With Deposit, Document Tray - Triple, In Acrylic, Measuring 35.00X25.00Cm, String - Cotton, Gummed, With 8 Threads, Roll Of 250Gr, Approximately 187M, Eraser - Soft White Plastic, With Plastic Protector, For Graphite, In Rectangular Format, Number 18, In White Color., Highlighter Pen - In Rigid And Opaque Plastic, 5 Mm, Fluorescent Green, 5.0 Mm, Fluorescent Yellow, Cd And Dvd Pen - 2Mm (Double Tip), Permanent Marker Type (Acrilex), Has Two Tips, One Thin And One Thick, In Rigid Plastic, Glue - Non-Toxic Stick, Bottle With 10 Grams, Glue - Hot Glue Stick, Silicone, Thin Refill (1 Kilogram), Transparent; Thick Refill, Glue - Liquid, White, School, Packed In 500G Tube With Screw Cap, Colored With Glitter (Crystal), Fast (23 Gram), Non-Toxic, Normal, Bottle With 40 Grams, Concealer - Liquid, Water-Based, Non-Toxic, For Correction Of Any Type Of Writing, Bottle With 18Ml, Elastic - Rubber, No. 18, Super Yellow W/1, 0Kg, Marker - Permanent, Plastic Body, Felt Tip, Rounded, Water-Based Ink, Various Colors, Page Marker - On Self-Adhesive Polyester Film, 00X45, 00Mm, Colored, Color Set Paper - Measuring (48 X 66)Cm, Weighing 110Gr, Assorted Colors, Whiteboard Brush - In Assorted Colors, With Ogee-Shaped Tip, Refillable Type, Gun - Applicator For Hot Glue (Small), Bivolt, 127V, With At Least 20W, Tip With Thermal Insulation, Gun - Thick - Made Of Plastic, With Trigger And Tip With Thermal Insulation, For Applying Hot Glue, Power Of 40W, Portable Clipboard - In Acrylic, With Nickel-Plated Metal Clip, For Paper Dimensions 216
Key Value
Tender Value
8,275,132 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95d0015b-f3e5-489a-a749-8393ca6be4a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.