GTR 105340344
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of The Contract Consists Of The Acquisition Of Information Technology (It) Inputs, According To The Technical Details Contained In Item 3, To Meet The Maintenance, Updating And Operational Support Needs Of The Technological Infrastructure Of The Marine Corps Technological Center (Cteccfn)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105340344
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of The Contract Consists Of The Acquisition Of Information Technology (It) Inputs, According To The Technical Details Contained In Item 3, To Meet The Maintenance, Updating And Operational Support Needs Of The Technological Infrastructure Of The Marine Corps Technological Center (Cteccfn)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Drive Cleaning Set Components: Cd, Foam And Lubricant Silver Thermal Paste Silver Thermal Paste, Silver For Processor Cooler Pot 20 G - The Tapcamp Silver Thermal Paste Is The Component That Stays Between The Heatsink Of The Cooler And The Processor. Packaging: 01 Silver Thermal Paste Pot 20 G, Adhesive Tape Application: Label Printer M710, Length: 15, 24, Color: Black, Width: 2, Material: Vinyl, Type: Identification Tape For Brother Label Maker White 12Mmcompatible Tz Tze 231, Computer Network - Part / Accessory Application: Desktop/Improve Reception, Position: Internal, Type: Antenna Rj45 Connector Type: Rj45 (8P8c).Category: Cat5e Or Cat6. Connector Type: Hollow (Pass-Through).Material: High-Resistance Transparent Polycarbonate, Battery Power Source Capacity: 7, Additional Features: With Plastic Housing And Space For Battery Se-, Input Voltage: 220, Output Voltage: 12, 5 - 13, 7 Atx 500W Power Supply Pfc Activeseriesblack Hawk – Black Color - Atx Format - Voltage 115 Volts, 230 Volts - National Energy Efficiency Label (Ence) 80 Plus Bronze - Power In Watts, Battery - Computer Application: Backup, Nominal Capacity: 48, Model: M4t28-Br12sh, Electrochemical System: Lithium Carbon Monofluoride (Licf), Supply Voltage: 3 Bios Cr2032 Battery, Type: Lithium, Cr-2032. • Voltage: 3V. • Diameter: 20Mm. • Thickness: 3.2Mm., 25/11/2025 - 13:14:25, 25/11/2025 - 13:14:26, 25/11/2025 - 13:14:27
Key Value
Tender Value
5,253 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
917c1823-b5c7-40e4-9111-27f24ad88dbe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.