GTR 105329460
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School, Stationery, Workshop And Office Materials In General For The Municipal Departments Of Education, Administration And Works - Srp
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105329460
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000007/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School, Stationery, Workshop And Office Materials In General For The Municipal Departments Of Education, Administration And Works - Srp
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Eraser, Sharpener With Deposit, Dead File Box, Party Balloon Nº 7, Cotton String, 11/25/2025 - 14:21:17, 12 Colors Wax Chalk, White School Eraser, Single Cover Brochure Notebook, Spiral Drawing Notebook, University School Notebook, Plastic Organizer Box, 12 Electronic Calculator Digits, Pen - Ballpoint - Black, Pen - Ballpoint - Blue, Pen - Ballpoint - Red, Pen - Highlighter, Felt Pen 12 Colors, Binding Cover - Transparent, Binding Cover - Black, Binding Cover - Transparent A4, Binding Cover - Black A4, Color Laminated Cardboard, Clips - Nickel Plated 2, 0, Clips - Nickel Plated 6, Clips - Nickel Plated 10, Clips - Nickel Plated 8, Clips - Nickel Plated 4, White Glue - Liquid, Liquid Glue, E.V.A. Glue, Colorless Glue, White Liquid Concealer, Smooth Eva Plate, E.V.A. Plate. With Glitter, Eva Printed On Plate, Elastic No. 18, Envelope 24X34, Kraft Envelope, Spiral Binding No. 12, Spiral Binding No. 17, Spiral Binding No. 07, Spiral Binding 40Mm, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape 50Mmx X50m, Crepe Adhesive Tape 18Mmx 50M, Double Sided Tape 48Mm Sheets, Ponto Book 100 Sheets, Binding Machine, Whiteboard Marker - Blue, Whiteboard Marker - Black, Whiteboard Marker Brush, Bond Paper - A4, Bond Paper - Oficio 2, Diplomat Paper, Self-Adhesive Photographic Paper, Photographic Paper, Self-Adhesive Plastic, Flap Folder Elastico Plastica Oficio 335 X 245 X 40Mm, Flap Folder Elastico Plastic Oficio 235 Red, Whiteboard Marker Ink - Blue, Whiteboard Marker Ink - Black, Tnt - Assorted Colors, Cannon Printer Ink, Shredder - 300 Sheets, Shredder - 150 Sheets, Shredder - 12 Sheets, 110V Laminator, Polaseal Plastic, Kraft Paper Bag, Modeling Putty, Bag With Adhesive Flap, Plastic Bag Transparent, Bags With Handle - 20
Key Value
Tender Value
1,319,339 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04440f8c-f13b-4224-88a7-cb0ac48c57fb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.