GTR 105329350

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Materials And Stationery To Maintain The Services Of Escola Municipal Pe. Francisco De Freitas Carvalho And Escola Municipal Maria Imaculada Gomes With Inscription In Price Registration Minutes,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105329350
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
079/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Materials And Stationery To Maintain The Services Of Escola Municipal Pe. Francisco De Freitas Carvalho And Escola Municipal Maria Imaculada Gomes With Inscription In Price Registration Minutes,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Sharpener With Reservoir - Assorted Colors, Jumbo Plastic Sharpener With Deposit, Colored School Sand, Non-Toxic, Packaging With 950 G, In Colors: Yolk Yellow, Dark Blue, White, Red, Dark Green, Black Packs With 10 Units, Raw String Nº12, Packs Containing 100 Grams, Thick Hot Glue Stick, 12Mm, Transparent, Packages Containing 1 Kilo, 11/25/2025 - 15:25:33, Didactic Building Blocks, Plastic, Non-Toxic, Packages With 100 Units, Kraft Paper Reel 120 Cm 96 Sheets 28.20 X 20.90 Cm, Small Brochure Notebook 96 Sheets Hard Cover 14 Cm Pilot Blue Whiteboard Marker Box Of 12 Units, V Board Master Pen Marker For Pilot Black Whiteboard Box Of 12 Units, V Board Master Marker Pen For Pilot Green Whiteboard Box Of 12 Units, V Board Master Marker Pen For Pilot Red Whiteboard Box Of 12 Units, Thick Jumbo Compactor Color Hydrographic Pen, Approximate Dimensions Of 12 Cm (Length), Of 12 Colors, Black A4 Binding Cover Pcte With 100 Units, Transparent A4 Binding Cover Pcte W/ 100 Units, White Cardboards - White Cardboard Packs 140X50x66cm With 100 Units, Colored Cardboards In Blue, Pink, Green And Yellow - 140X50x66cm With 100 Units, Replacement Cartridge For V Board Master Whiteboard Marker Pilot Blue, Replacement Cartridge For V Board Master Whiteboard Marker Pilot Black, Replacement Cartridge For V Board Master Whiteboard Marker Pilot Green, Replacement Cartridge For V Board Master Whiteboard Marker Pilot Red, 4/0 Clips, Washable White Glue, 90 Grams, Colored Glue, Without Glitter, Washable, Assorted Colors, Glue In Stick, Packaging With 40 Grams, Brand Similar To Prit Or 3M, School Diary - N.º 319 – Tamóios, Letter Envelope 114 Mm, Black 17Mm, Black 29Mm, Packs With 36 Units, Watercolor Paint Case With 12 Colors, Non-Toxic, Water Soluble, 28 Mm Tablet. Comes With Brush, Eva With Glitter In Gold And Silver Colors – Packs Of 10 Units, Eva With Glitter In Assorted Colors – Packs Of 10 Units, Colored Adhesive Tape, 12 Mm 75 Per Square Meter, Assorted Colors Packs Of 100, Mold For Play-Doh, Package Containing Molds (Cutter) Of Molds With Various Shapes (Heart, Star, Square Animals, Trolley) Containing 100 Units, Packaging Size: 23X20x10.5 Cm, Metallic Paper Punch, Jumbo Wax Crayons, Box With 12 Colors, Clip 26/6, Kit With 4 Inks 664 For Epson L380 Printer, With 70 Ml, In Black, Yellow, Cyan And Magenta, Punch Kit, Eva Hole Puncher And Paper, Various Models And Holes Such As Flower, Heart, Butterfly, Crown, Leaf, Bees Fruit, Bow, Etc., Exclusive For Weight Between 80 And 160G/M And Eva Up To 2Mm. Awl With Opening Lever 2.2Mm. Hole Size 15X15 Mm. Kit With 06 Units, Colored Pencils J
Key Value
Tender Value
308,811 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d345f465-a35c-48ac-a95f-50746e6fd274.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders