GTR 105329130

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office, Teaching And Disposable Material To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Labor And Social Assistance, Its Social Programs, Reception Institutions, Municipal Council And Cmdca, According To The Terms Of Reference

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105329130
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
28/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office, Teaching And Disposable Material To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Labor And Social Assistance, Its Social Programs, Reception Institutions, Municipal Council And Cmdca, According To The Terms Of Reference
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Polionda File Box In Assorted Colors, Legal, Measuring 35X14x25 Cm With Internal Double Lock And Space For Information Printed On Its External Part., Ballpoint Pen, In Blue Color, Body In Thermoplastic Resin, Hexagonal Body Shape, Simple Disposable Model, Brass Tip, With Tungsten Ball, Thickness Of 1.0 Mm, Average Minimum Writing Performance 1700 Meters, With Protective Cover In The Color Of The Removable And Ventilated Ink, Fixed Top Cover, In Black, Format. Hexagonal Body, Fixed Top Cover., Clips N 1 Galvanized W/780 Units., Clips N 4/0 Galvanized W/400 Units., 11/25/2025 - 14:21:56, Clips N 8/0 Galvanized W/170 Units, White Envelope Letter Format 114Mmx162mm 90 Gs C/1000 Units, Natural Kraft Bag Envelope Size 229Mmx324mm -80 G Traction:92 Kgf/Cm². Elongation At Break: 110 To 150. Heat Resistance: - 40 To 90 C Quantity Of Adhesive: 20G/M²., Adhesive Tape 45 X 45 Transparent Tensile Strength: 92 Kgf/Cm². Bursting Elongation: 110 To 150. Heat Resistance: -40 To 90 C Quantity Of Adhesive: 20 G/M²., Stapler With Brushed Steel Body, Deposit With Safety And Support Face. Rubberized, With Capacity To Staple 40 Sheets A Single Time With Ejector Button On The Back To Open The Location Indicated For The Staples Uses Staple 23/6 26/6 23/8 And 24/8, Stapler With Minimum Capacity To Load 63 Staples, Suitable For Stapling Fabric On Wood, Tapestries, Slik Screem, Fabrics For Painting, Resin Extraction, Party Ornamentation, Decoration: Minimum Height 145 Mm, Min Width 30Mm, Min Length 187 Mm, Weight, 500 Kg., Stapler Stapler 26/6 Boxes With 5000 Copper, Wood Staple 106/06 With 5,000 Units, Writing Pencils Black, Number 2, Cylindrical Shape, Made With Wood. 100 Reforestable Approximate Pencil Measure Length 175 Mm, Between Sides 6.9 To 7.2Mm, Graphite Diameter 2.0 Mm Graphite Graduation Nº2=B Composition Material Ceramic, Graphite And Reforested Wood Recyclable Packaging Certified By Inmetro, Minute Book 100 Sheets Cover/Back Cover Cardboard 697G/M² Coated In Off-Set 120. G/M² Inner Sheets Offset Paper 56G/M², A4 Size Paper Package With 500 Sheets Bank 75G/M2, Box With 10 Reams, Photo Paper, Size A4, With 20 Sheets, Weight 120G/M² For Inkjet Printers, High Gloss, Drying Instant, Fingerprint Resistant., Elastic Flap Folder In Transparent Polypropylene Has Tabs To Fix Documents Weight 0.107Kg Dimensions 335X240mm Thickness 0.6, Legal Size Polystyrene Clipboard, 1.5 Volt Aaa Alkaline Battery In Stick Size (Aaa), According To Abnt Standard 7039/87 E 11175/90 In Packaging That Indicates The Product Identification Data And Manufacturers Brand With Inmetro Approval Seal. Presentation: Unit, General Purpose Scissors, 7 Stainless Steel Blade, Polypropylene Handle, Length: 275 Mm. Standard Of Equal Or Superior Quality., Plastic Balloon Bladder Type Balloon, In Latex No. 07 Pct/50 Units, In Assorted Colors., Raw String No. 4.6 With 671 Meters, Small Hardcover Notebook 1/4 - 96 Sheets. Compact And Versatile, Hard Cover: Resistant And With A High Quality Finish, Protecting The Internal Contents. Durable Spiral, Compact Format: 140Mm X 200Mm, Weight: 56 G/M. Soy Beverage
Key Value
Tender Value
40,219 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0d55b5ad-c5cf-400f-bb7e-dd46a43b2752.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders