GTR 105328691
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Office Items
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105328691
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
300/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Office Items
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Magnifying Glass Application: Repairs To Electronic Circuits/Jewelry/Cables, Additional Features: Approximate Dimensions 19 Twisted, Additional Features: Personalized, Height: 41, Application: Wine Bottle Transport, Weight: 200, Adhesive Tape Additional Features: High Resistance To Climate Variations, Length: 20, Thickness: 2, Width: 25, Material: Polyethylene Foam, Type: Double Sided, Applicator Gun Application: Gluing, Additional Features: Professional, Compatible Silicone Stick, Power: 10, Supply Voltage: 110/220, 11/25/2025 - 15:08:19, 11/25/2025 - 15:08:20, Multimedia Presenter Additional Features: Programmable And Mapable Buttons, Compatibility: Windows, Minimum Distance: 10, Power Supply: 1 Battery Aaa, Frequency: 2, 4, Advertising Sticker Length: 7, Weight: 180, Width: 4, Material: Milky Vinyl, Quantity Colors: 4, Adhesive Tape Length: 50, Color: Ultra Transparent, Thickness: 1, Width: 40, Material: Pvc, Type: Acrylic Sticker, Non-Electric Flashlight Application: Security, Additional Features: Laser Device; On/Off Button On Part T, Color: Black, Diameter: 100, Material: Aluminum, Battery Size: Aa, Lamp Type: 12 Leds, Pen - Indicator Application: Slide Presenter With Laser Pointer, Additional Features: Wireless, Range 15 Meters, Usb Interface, Case, Material: Steel, Indicator Type: Laser, Self-Adhesive Paper Finish Surface: Glossy Smooth, Length: 96, Color: White, Weight: 85, Width: 66, Material: Coated Paper, Bag Height: 70, Additional Features 1: Non-Recycled Raw Material, Non-Toxic, Odorless, Color: Colorless, Width: 50, Material: Plastic, Transmittance: Transparent, Resin Application: Modeling, Appearance Physical: Liquid, Additional Characteristics: With Catalyst, Basic Composition: Polyester, Solubility: Insoluble In Water, Type: Crystal Resin, Plaster Application: Civil Construction, Physical Appearance: Powder, Color: White, Origin: Mineral, Type: Plaster Glue, Clay Color: Red, Modeling Putty Presentation: 500 Gram Pot, Basic Composition: Starch, Color: Blue, Silicone Presentation: Pasty, Chemical Composition: Single-Component Thixotropic Sealant Adhesive, Type: Acetic, Glue Application: Paper, Wood, Fabric, Leather, Additional Features: Applicator Nozzle, Fixed Lid, Non-Toxic, Washable, Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate, Type: Liquid, Glue Application: Wood, Additional Features: Washable E Non-Toxic, Composition: Vinyl Polymer Surfactants And Plasticizer, Type: Pasty, Lcd Display Application: Meeting Room Control, Color: Green, Material: Crystal, Model: Mdr, Reference: Mercato, Type: Digital, Modeling Putty Basic Composition: Clay, Presentation: 500 Gram Pot, Color: Terracotta, Optional Features: Air-Drying Cold Ceramic Putty, Features Additional: Can Be Painted With Tempera, Acrylic And Paints, Use: Children 4 Years Or + Packaging Of 1.5Kg., Wooden Board Surface Finish: Textured, Length: 2.75, Color: Clay Gray, Thickness: 6, Width: 1.85, Type: Mdf, Primer Application: Concrete, Subfloors, Coating, Ceramics Etc., Additional Characteristics: Single-Component, Basic Component: Acrylic Polymer Base, Purpose: Waterproofing
Key Value
Tender Value
4,778 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bdeb0575-bf2b-401c-bcaa-47847c4953c5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.