GTR 105322538
Tenders Are Invited For File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Pva Glue 200 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Staples For Stapler No. 246, 1000 Pieces; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Concealer Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Pvc, 100 Pcs.; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Paper Blocks For Notes, Unglued, From 50 GM2...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105322538
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-25-011950-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Pva Glue 200 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Staples For Stapler No. 246, 1000 Pieces; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Concealer Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Pvc, 100 Pcs.; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Paper Blocks For Notes, Unglued, From 50 GM2...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx100m, 30Mcm, Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G; Pva Glue 200 Ml, Lid-Dispenser; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pieces; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Concealer Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Pvc, 100 Pcs.; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Paper Blocks For Notes, Unglued, From 50 G/M2...
Key Value
Tender Value
50,505 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c342fb6f-83f3-4937-b6dc-c05a6e05a078.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.