GTR 105321499
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml VialBottlePackage; Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Meropenem, Powder For InjectionsInfusions, 1 G; Ornidazole Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg; Tolperisone 150 Mg Film-Coated Tablets; Tolperisone HydrochlorideLidocaine...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105321499
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-25-008025-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml VialBottlePackage; Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 MgMl, 2 Ml Each; Meropenem, Powder For InjectionsInfusions, 1 G; Ornidazole Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg; Tolperisone 150 Mg Film-Coated Tablets; Tolperisone HydrochlorideLidocaine...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package; Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Ornidazole Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg; Tolperisone 150 Mg Film-Coated Tablets; Tolperisone Hydrochloride/Lidocaine...
Key Value
Tender Value
238,948 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ecad0168-3d8f-439b-811d-b38a9a972bb8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.