GTR 105268287

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies, Stationery, Cleaning And Other Consumable Materials For The Riolândia Penal Complex, For The Year 2025.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105268287
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
51/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies, Stationery, Cleaning And Other Consumable Materials For The Riolândia Penal Complex, For The Year 2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Stamp Pad Box Material: Plastic, Pad Material: Fabric-Coated Absorbent Sponge, Size: Nº 3, Color: Blue, Type: Inked, Length: 12, Width: 8, File Box Material: Corrugated Plastic, Dimension (L Standard, Additional Features: With Lock, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Charges Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Cylindrical Body, Transparent, Removable Charge., Tip Material: Stainless Steel With Tungsten Ball, Ink Color: Red, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body, Transparent And Side Hole, Highlighter Pen Material: Polypropylene, Tip Type: Porous, Color: Yellow, Type: Non-Refillable, Additional Features: Stroke 3 To 5 Mm, 24/11/2025 - 15:21:13, 24/11/2025 - 15:21:14, 24/11/2025 - 15:28:14, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Size: 2/0, Material: Steel Wire, Format: Parallel, Application: Office Material, Size: 6/0, Glue Composition: Water Base, Color: White, Application: Paper, Leather And Fabric, Additional Features: Washable And Non-Toxic, Envelope Material: Offset, Model: Legal, Size (L Type: Single-Sided, Width: 18, Length: 50, Packaging Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Width: 50, Application: General Packaging, Color: Brown, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Width: 48, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, Staple Clip Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Copper, Size: 26/6, Book Note Material: High White Paper, Quantity Of Sheets: 100, Weight: 56, Length: 298, Width: 203, Additional Features: Hard Cover/Numbered/Borderless, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Legal, Size (L Cardboard, Width: 370, Height: 250, Application: Document File, Stamp Ink Color: Blue, Components: Water Base, Physical Aspect: Liquid, Disposable Cup Material: Polystyrene, Capacity: 180, Application: Water/Juice And Soft Drink, Additional Characteristics: Non-Toxic, According To Abnt Standard, Nbr 14865, Capacity: 50, Application: Coffee, Minimum Weight: 0. 75, Cleaning Cloth Material: 100% Cotton, Application: General Purpose, Furniture Polish Components: Silicone Base, Scent: Lavender, Application: Furniture And Smooth Surfaces, Physical Appearance: Pasty, Paper Towel Material: Paper, Sheet Type: 2 Ply, Length: 23, Width: 21, Additional Features: Interleaved, Stapler Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 25, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Rubber Base, Glue Composition: Dextrin, Water And Preservatives, Application: Paper/Cork And Porous Material, Type: Viscous Liquid, Concealer Tape Material: Polyacrylate Base, Length: 6, Width: 5, Application: Erase Ballpoint Pen, Air Conditioner Type: Split, Model: Hi Wall, Refrigeration Capacity: 18,000, Voltage: 220, Internal Noise Level: 57, Additional Features 1: Cold Cycle, Procel Seal, Wireless Remote Control
Key Value
Tender Value
32,323 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4193f41-342b-468c-98ea-7ce6f66c0312.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders