GTR 105268211

Bids Are Invited For Consumption Materials - Office Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105268211
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
360/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Consumption Materials - Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Rubberized Paper Material: Eva Rubber, Length: 90, Width: 1, 20, Thickness: 2, Pattern: Plain, Color: Dark Green, Wrapping Paper Paper Type: Manila Paper, Presentation: Coil, Width: 60, Length: 25,000, Weight: 11, Model: Plain, Color: Pink, Weight: 55, Folding Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 63, Width: 480, Length: 660, Color: Assorted, Card Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 240, Width: 50, Length: 70, Self-Adhesive Paper Material: Plastic, Color: Blue, Width: 450, Surface Finish: Glossy, Type: Contact, 11/24/2025 - 15:25:26, 11/24/2025 - 15:25:27, Reel Printer Paper Paper Type: Glossy Glossy, Length: 30, Width: 914, Weight: 180, Application: Plotter Printer, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Couch, Size (L X W): 960 260 Width: 18, Length: 50, Glue Composition: Epoxy Resin Based Adhesive, Additional Features: Component A, Epoxy Resin, Component B, Hardener, Type: Bi-Component, Presentation: 23 G Packaging, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Width: 45, Length: 45, Color: Brown, Glue Composition: Adhesive Water-Based, Color: White, Application: Ideal For School And Craft Use, Can Be Used, Type: Liquid, Presentation: 120G, Adhesive Tape Material: Kraft Paper, Width: 48, Type: Gummed, Width: 70, Length: 165, Plastic Waste Bag Material: Recycled Thermoplastic Resin, Capacity: 100, Width: 75, Height: 105, Additional Features: With Continuous Welding, Application: Selective Collection, Technical Standards: Class I, Type E, Bag Material: Kraft Paper, Capacity: 10, Height: 22, Width: 52, Additional Features: With 8Cm Fold, Capacity: 5, Height: 40, Width: 25, Application: Packaging, Capacity: 3, Height: 15, Width: 36, Additional Features: With 5Cm Fold, Bag Material: Paper, Height: 13, Width: 11, Bag Material: Plastic, Height: 25, Width: 15, Application: Seedling Production, Color: Black, Additional Features: With Hole, Height: 60, Width: 40, Features Additional 1: Packed In Reel Containing 500 Bags, Use Type: General, Height: 90, Thickness: 0.03, Application: Packaging, Color: Transparent, Plastic Trash Bag Material: Polyethylene, Capacity: 40, Width: 65, Height: 75, Thickness: 4 Microns, Additional Features: Reinforced, Application: Waste Common Miscellaneous, Plastic Trash Bag Capacity: 100, Width: 85, Cleaning Cloth Material: 50% Cellulose And 50% Polyester, Weight: 35, Width: 30, Additional Features: Detachable, High Degree Of Absorption, Application: General Use, Type: Clean Room, File Folder Material: Polypropylene, Type: L, Width: 210, Height: 297, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Synthetic Fiber, Charge Type: Rechargeable, Additional Features: Writing
Key Value
Tender Value
5,182 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a5aaf621-e12b-4f88-9633-a9fce8ecf76d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders