GTR 105265102

Tenders Are Invited For Specimen Collection Urine Tray

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105265102
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
553
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Specimen Collection Urine Tray
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Ta 553-Urgent and Immediate Supply to the Guards Hospital in Qassim Region-Specimen Collection Urine Screw Lid 120/125ml Individually Wrapped or Lid Taped to Indicate Sterility / Sterile Urine Sample Tray with Screw Lid 120/125 Ml in an Individual Sleeve or Adhesive Tape on the Lid Indicating Sterilization of the can Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2025-11-25 Last date for receiving offers: 2025-11-27 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=hV9OWYq8gkOUJR*@@**gCbEMfg==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b2b8907c-4943-4cd0-954e-7cf542629c65.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders