GTR 105217549

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Duly Described, Characterized And Specified In This Terms Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105217549
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
876/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Duly Described, Characterized And Specified In This Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Isopropyl Alcohol Presentation: Alcoholic Foam Lotion, Additional Feature: With Emollient And Humectant, Concentration: 70% V/V In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described In Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Those Described In The Term Of Reference Prevail., Stamp Pad Length: 110, Width: 70, Pad Material: Absorbent Sponge, Box Material: Metal In Case Of Any Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described On Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Whiteboard Eraser Height: 3, 30, Length: 15, 50, Width: 5, Body Material: Recycled Plastic In Case Of Any Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described On Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Adhesive Tape Additional Characteristics: Code - Glatt 1-999-03431, Length: 25, Thickness: 1, Width: 3, Material: Ptfe In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described On Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Pencil Sharpener Material: Metal, Quantity Holes: 1, Size: Small, Type: School In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described In Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, 21/11/2025 - 21:26:48, 21/11/2025 - 21:26:49, String Additional Features: Natural Fiber, Color: Natural, Diameter: Nº 2, Material: Ramie In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described In Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Note Pad Additional Features: Self-Adhesive, Length: 102, Color: Assorted, Width: 76, Material: Paper, Quantity Of Sheets: 100 In In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described On Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Atomic Brush Ink Color: Blue, Material: Recycled Plastic, Load Type: Disposable, Tip Type: Felt In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described In Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Atomic Brush Ink Color: Red, Atomic Brush Ink Color: Black, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Customized Laser, Grip, Crip Conform, Ink Color: Navy Blue, Material: Metal, Tip Material: Ball, Quantity Charges: 1 In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described On Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Hexagonal Body And Vented Cap, Ink Color: Black, Material: Transparent Acrylic, Tip Material: Tungsten Ball, Loads Quantity: 1, Writing Type: Fine In Case Of Any Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described On Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Reference Term, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: In Hexagonal Shape, Ink Color: Red, Writing Type: Fine 0.7 In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described In Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Of Reference, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 4 Mm, Color: Yellow, Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Chamfered In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Specifications Of The Items Described In Compras.Gov.Br And The Constants In The Term Reference, Felt Pen Application: Overhead Projector, Additional Features: 1 Mm Tip, Filler Color: Red, Writing Thickness: Fine, Tip Material: Stainless Steel In Case Of
Key Value
Tender Value
20,972 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2debf764-2e0a-4c9c-95fb-301f59739858.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders