GTR 105176166

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Permanent And Consumer Goods Destined For The Regional Superintendence Of The Federal Police In Minas Gerais – Sr/Pf/Mg And The General Coordination For The Repression Of Drugs, Weapons, Crimes Against Property And Criminal Factions – Cgpre/Dicor, Comprising Network Infrastructure Equipment And Materials, Electronic Security, Access Control, Data Storage, It Peripherals, Printing Supplies, Consumable Materials And Operational Utilities.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105176166
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90013/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Permanent And Consumer Goods Destined For The Regional Superintendence Of The Federal Police In Minas Gerais – Sr/Pf/Mg And The General Coordination For The Repression Of Drugs, Weapons, Crimes Against Property And Criminal Factions – Cgpre/Dicor, Comprising Network Infrastructure Equipment And Materials, Electronic Security, Access Control, Data Storage, It Peripherals, Printing Supplies, Consumable Materials And Operational Utilities.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Computer Network Cable, Connector, Computer Network Cable, Audio And Video Cable, 11/21/2025 - 08:53:44, Connector Adapter, Access Point, Closed Circuit Tv System, Security Video Camera, Biometric Lock, Identification Card, Disk Unit, Removable Hard Disk, Magnetic Disk, Portable Microcomputer Memory, Memory Portable Microcomputer, Lexmark Printer Toner Cartridge, Lexmark Printer Toner Cartridge, Samsung Printer Toner Cartridge, Image Unit, Parts And Components Copier, Printer, Ribbon, Paper Shredder, Whiteboard, Flip Chart Board, Microcomputer Keyboard, Computer Mouse, Videoconference Camera, Headset, Line Filter, Current Transformer, Power Supply, Charger Cell Phone Battery, Washing Machine, Clothes Dryer, Water Purification Filter, Humidifier And Ambient Purifier, Internal Antenna, General Flag, Seal Pouch, Adhesive Label, Adhesive Tape, Badge Clip, Non-Chlorinated Paper, Disposable Cup
Key Value
Tender Value
19,153,806 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ffef0f9-a6b2-4031-94cb-8aea4f8c9586.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders