GTR 105170985
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Injectable Medicines, Through The Price Registration System (Srp).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105170985
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90021/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Injectable Medicines, Through The Price Registration System (Srp).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, Tranexamic Acid, Adenosine, Human Albumin, Epoetin Alfa, 11/21/2025 - 07:15:44, Alfentanil Hydrochloride, Alprostadil, Aminophylline, Amiodarone, Atropine Sulfate, Betamethasone, Biperiden, Bromopride, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Ketoprofen, Cisatracurium Besylate, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Chlorpromazine, Deslanoside, Dexamethasone, Escetamine, Diazepam, Dipyrone Sodium, Dobutamine Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Ephedrine, Enoxaparin, Epinephrine, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Etilefrine Hydrochloride, Etomidate, Phenytoin Sodium, Phenobarbital Sodium, Fentanyl, Filgrastim, Fluphenazine, Flumazenil, Furosemide, Gentamicin, Haloperidol, Sodium Heparin, Hydralazine, Hydrocortisone, Iron Iii, Human Immunoglobulin, Radiological Contrast, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Methylprednisolone, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Metoprolol, Midazolam, Ethanolamine Oleate, Morphine, Nalbuphine Hydrochloride, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Neostigmine Methylsulfate, Nitroglycerin, Sodium Nitroprusside, Norepinephrine, Oxytocin, Octreotide, Omeprazole, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Paliperidone, Pentoxifylline, Pethidine Hydrochloride, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Propofol, Rocuronium Bromide, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride, Salbutamol, Sevoflurane, Sugammadex, Trace Elements, Pulmonary Surfactant, Suxamethonium Chloride, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Vasopressin, Thiamine, Cyanocobalamin, Ascorbic Acid, Phytomenadione, B Complex Vitamins, Zuclopenthixol
Key Value
Tender Value
3,874,429 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f67c9a5-0c98-456c-a061-cb84042e3337.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.