GTR 105163049
Tenders Are Invited For Office Paper, Black Pen, Blue Pen, Paper Clips, Staples, Graphite Pencil, Text Marker, File Folder, Binder, Glue, Eraser, Adhesive Tape, Correction Fluid With A Brush, Corrector Pen, Quarterly Calendar, Flip Calendar, Envelope
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105163049
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-21-004704-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Paper, Black Pen, Blue Pen, Paper Clips, Staples, Graphite Pencil, Text Marker, File Folder, Binder, Glue, Eraser, Adhesive Tape, Correction Fluid With A Brush, Corrector Pen, Quarterly Calendar, Flip Calendar, Envelope
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Office Paper, Black Pen, Blue Pen, Paper Clips, Staples, Graphite Pencil, Text Marker, File Folder, Binder, Glue, Eraser, Adhesive Tape, Correction Fluid With A Brush, Corrector Pen, Quarterly Calendar, Flip Calendar, Envelope
Key Value
Tender Value
164 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a5977a8b-b26b-4384-bd41-775ca6d1bbc2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.