GTR 105161327
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 (Cpv) Code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Ammonium); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metamizole Sodium); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, 20 G Each (Povidone-Iodine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Hydrocortisone, Suspension...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105161327
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-21-007809-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 (Cpv) Code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Ammonium); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metamizole Sodium); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, 20 G Each (Povidone-Iodine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Hydrocortisone, Suspension...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 (Cpv) Code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Ammonium); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metamizole Sodium); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 30 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, 20 G Each (Povidone-Iodine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Hydrocortisone, Suspension...
Key Value
Tender Value
35 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
efdab6f7-db4e-44bd-ae33-513d84570c3d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.