GTR 105160785
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone) (33620000-2); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone) (33620000-2); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine) (33610000-9); Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents) (33690000-3); Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Hydrocortisone)(33640000-8); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone) (33640000-8); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac) (33630000-5); Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, P...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105160785
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-21-013165-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone) (33620000-2); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone) (33620000-2); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine) (33610000-9); Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents) (33690000-3); Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Hydrocortisone)(33640000-8); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone) (33640000-8); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac) (33630000-5); Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone) (33620000-2); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone) (33620000-2); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine) (33610000-9); Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents) (33690000-3); Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Hydrocortisone)(33640000-8); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone) (33640000-8); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac) (33630000-5); Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, P...
Key Value
Tender Value
10,068,816 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa310b74-4363-41a3-953b-7dc607339c5c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.