GTR 105160652

Tenders Are Invited For Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metamizole Sodium); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule (Drotaverine); Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each (Ofloxacin); Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package (Electrolytes); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Cyanocobalamin)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105160652
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-21-014355-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metamizole Sodium); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule (Drotaverine); Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each (Ofloxacin); Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package (Electrolytes); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Cyanocobalamin)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metamizole Sodium); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule (Drotaverine); Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each (Ofloxacin); Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package (Electrolytes); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Cyanocobalamin)
Key Value
Tender Value
113,790 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a8ab6bc-43e7-46a7-9827-d899822224e0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders