GTR 105107968
Tenders Are Invited For Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105107968
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-19-004510-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Archival Box 345*241*100, Stapler For Eyelets, Office Eyelets (250 Pcs), Boxing Paper 90*90, 1000 Sheets. White No Glass Ind. Pack., Adhesive Paper 75*75*100, Flag Bookmark Plastic 5 Colors, Folder-Box Archive Item A4 60Mm, With Ties, Kraft, A4 Laminating Film, 216*303, 100 Μm, A4 Notebook 96 Sheets In A Cell Offset, A5 Notebook 48 Sheets In A Cell Offset, Calculator Citizen Cdb 1201-Bk, Envelopes For Personal Affairs 23*33, Pva Glue 200Ml With Dispenser Cap, Glue-Pencil 8 G, Stationery Book 96 Sheets In A Cell, Stationery Book 192 Sheets In A Cell Offset, Cover For Brochure A4, Transparent, Cover For Booklet A4, Cardboard, Corrector-Tape, Folder A4 With Ties, Cardboard, Folder-Envelope With Button A4, Folder Register A4 80 Mm, Folder-Corner A4, Folder-Stapler Plastic A4 Clip A With Pocket, Folder-Stapler Cardboard, A4, Folder-Tablet Plastic With Pressure, Spring Plastic A-4, 14Mm (100 Pcs/Pack), Spring Plastic A-4, 16Mm (100 Pcs/Pack), Spring Plastic A-4, 12Mm (100 Pcs/Pack), Staples 23*10, Staples 10*6, Staples No. 24*6, Staples No. 23*13, Tape Stationery Adhesive 18*20, Scotch 48*100, Paper Clips 25 (100Pcs/Pack), Paperclips 50 (100Pcs/Pack), Stapler No. 24, File A4, Stamping Paint
Key Value
Tender Value
250,746 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9713cf0e-989c-47dd-a7e1-3f28471cadee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.