GTR 105092496

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Materials - Belonging To Class 4510, 5970, 6145, 6150, 7440, 7445, 7510, 7520, 8540 To Meet The Needs Of Smpd, Through Electronic Dispensing, Which Will Be Governed By The Electronic Dispensing Mode, Lowest Price Type By Item - In Accordance With Law No. 14,133 Of April 1, 2021.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105092496
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
872/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Miscellaneous Materials - Belonging To Class 4510, 5970, 6145, 6150, 7440, 7445, 7510, 7520, 8540 To Meet The Needs Of Smpd, Through Electronic Dispensing, Which Will Be Governed By The Electronic Dispensing Mode, Lowest Price Type By Item - In Accordance With Law No. 14,133 Of April 1, 2021.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Power Supply Application: 5-Port Central, Additional Features 1: Electrical Connections By Terminals, Output Current: 5, Supply Voltage: 90 To 240, Output Voltage: 12, Type: Switched Power Supply Atx Slim-Sfx 230W Bivolt Corp-Vfs230, Adapter Application: Mains, Connection: 2P + T Socket New Standard(Old To New), Quantity Poles: 2 P+T, Type: Usb 3.0 To Rj45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethe Converter Network Adapter Plug, Connector Adapter Application: Computer, Connectors Type: Usb 3.0 Male Adapter To Hdmi Female Pendrive 32G, Usb 2.0 Interface, Toner Cartridge Hp Printer Color: Black, Cartridge Reference 3: 154A, Cartridge Type: Original Hp 664-Xl/Black Printer Cartridge, Hp Printer Toner Cartridge Color: Colorful, Cartridge Reference 3: 664A, Cartridge Type: Original Hp 664-Xl/Colored Printer Cartridge, 11/19/2025 - 18:04:18, 11/19/2025 - 18:04:19, Electrical Extension Components: 5 Sockets, 2P+T, Length: 30, Connections: 1 (One) 2P+T Input And 5 2P+T Outputs, Nominal Current: 10, Contact Format: Brazilian Standard, Cable Formation: 3 X 2, 5, Protection Degree: Ip44, Material: Flame Retardant Thermoplastic, Technical Standards: Nbr 14136, Number Of Poles: 2P + T, Maximum Power: 2,200, Reference: Force Line 0181200019, Nominal Section: 2, Operating Temperature: 70°, Input Voltage: 110-127, Nominal Voltage: 110/220, Type: Electrical Extension Reel With 10 Meters (With 5 Sockets), Type: Electrical Extension Reel With 30 Meters (Reinforced Professional), Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: In Hexagonal Shape, Paint Color: Red, Material: Transparent Acrylic, Tip Material: Ball, Quantity Loads: 1, Writing Type: Fine 0.7 Red Pen – Box With 50 Units, Adhesive Tape Length: 50, Color: Transparent, Width: 19, Material: Cellophane, Type: Self-Adhesive Insulating-Adhesive Tape, Plastic 19 Mm Working Temperature: 70, Insulation Voltage: 1,000 Cable Roll, Red Wire 2.5 Mm C/100 Meters., Toilet Seat Additional Features: Reference Brand Deca Model Vogue Plus Ap51.17, Color: White, Material: Polyester Universal Conventional Toilet Seat - (White - Oval), Toilet Paper Additional Features: Extra Luxury, Width: 10, Material: Virgin Cellulose, Quantity Of Sheets: Double Toilet Paper Roll Large Pack Of 8 (White Rolon Toilet Paper Single Sheet-Bale With 8 Rolls)
Key Value
Tender Value
9,307 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3b51eeae-0f2f-412d-87a9-d85b256c43dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders