GTR 105087095
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2G
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105087095
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-20-009959-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2G
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2G
Key Value
Tender Value
85 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5ed940bb-20f5-4fab-91ce-4bdbfdf1d396.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.