GTR 105086989
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105086989
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-20-011210-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
10 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
62d3bcbb-7550-4aab-9973-85c8d9bdaca8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.