GTR 105047951
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Replenish Stock In The Embrapa Florestas Warehouse.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105047951
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Replenish Stock In The Embrapa Florestas Warehouse.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Letter Paper Length: 279, Weight: 75, Width: 216, Material: Vegetable Cellulose A4 Paper, White, 75Gr, 500Fl Ream, Alkaline And Recyclable, Produced With Renewable And Recycled Fibers. The Paper/Product Must Have A Chain Of Custody Certificate And/Or Chain Of Custody Seal From Ceflor Or Fsc Stated On The Packaging, Overhead Marker Base Ink: Alcohol, Ink Color: Blue, Tip Thickness: 2, Body Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Polyester Overhead Projector Pen, Double Tip (Fine 0.4Mm And Thick 2.0Mm), For Writing On Cds, Dvds And Overhead Projectors, Blue Color – Reference Mark: Brw, Paint Color: Black, Black Color – Reference Mark: Brw, Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Length: 45, Color: Colorless, Width: 45, Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided Self-Adhesive Tape On One Side, Wide, Transparent, Non-Toxic, Measures 45Mmx45m - Reference Brand - 3M., Adhesive Tape Application: Packaging, Length: 50, Width: 50, Material: Polyethylene, Type: Roll Continuous Tape Self-Adhesive Tape On One Side, Crepe, Approximate Measurements 48Mmx50m, Composition: Aqueous Glue ( Nontoxic) And Crepe Paper, Minimum Validity Of 01 Year - Reference Brand - 3M, 19/11/2025 - 11:44:51
Key Value
Tender Value
6,371 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a7c705a-59d5-4d73-9f02-132b4a9dc542.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.