GTR 105043278

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration With A Reserved Quota Of Up To 25% For The Acquisition Of Various Office Materials, Office And Equipment, With Installment Delivery, To Serve The Various Sectors Of The Municipality, For A Period Including Up To 12 Months.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105043278
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration With A Reserved Quota Of Up To 25% For The Acquisition Of Various Office Materials, Office And Equipment, With Installment Delivery, To Serve The Various Sectors Of The Municipality, For A Period Including Up To 12 Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Instant Sticker Nº 02, Instant Sticker Nº3, Spiral Agenda, Spiral Executive Agenda, Map Pin - Box 100Un, 11/04/2025 - 10:15:46, 11/4/2025 - 10:15:47, 11/19/2025 - 14:30:43, Pin Pin 9.5Mm, Gold, Box 100 Units, Stamp Pad, Large Stamp Pad, Whiteboard Eraser With Opening For Brush, Sharpener - Box With 12 Units, Raw String Nº 4, Raw String Nº 6, Raw String Nº8, 9 Volt Alkaline Battery, Adhesive Pad (Post-It) 38X50mm - Pack Of 4 Units, 76Mmx102mm Adhesive Block, 85X85 90Gr Reminder Cube Block, 50 Sheet Flip Shart Block, Coil For Fiscal And Non-Tax Printer, Styrofoam Ball, Eraser Nº60 - Box 60Un, Notebook 150X154 Mm, Notebook Drawing, Hard Cover Spiral Notebook 1 Subject, Hard Cover Spiral Notebook 10 Subjects, University Notebook With Spiral 96 Sheets, Dead File Box, Blue Cristaul Ballpoint Pen - Box With 50 Units, Black Cristaul Ballpoint Pen - Box With 50 Units, Red Cristaul Ballpoint Pen - Box With 50 Units, Calculator Electronic With 12 Digits With Basic Operations, Text Highlight Pen, 12-Color Marker Pen, Thick Tip 12-Color Hydrographic Pen, Black Fine Point Rear Projector Pen - Box 12 Units, 2Mm Fine Point Rear Projector Pen Black - Box 12 Units, Black 2Mm Retro Design Permanent Marker Pen (Blue, Black, Red), Plastic Cover For Transparent Binding With 100 Units, Bingo Card 12X100 - 100 Units, Laminated Cardboard 49 Cm - Box 100Un, Nickel Plated Clips 6/0 - Box With 500G, Nickel Plated Clips 8/0 - Box With 500G, Nickel Plated Clips 2/0 - Box With 500G, Bastao Glue 20 G - Pack With 6 Sticks, Porrolidone Pvp Polyvinal Glue Stick And Water With 40G, White Glue 1 Lts, White Glue 90 Gr, Colored Glue With Glitter 23 Grs (6 Fr With 6 Different Colors), Instant Glue 20 G, Wood Glue 100G, Silicone Glue 100G, Colored Confetti, Liquid Concealer, E.V.A Print 2Mm - Assorted Prints, E.V.A Plain 2Mm Assorted Colors, E.V.A Glitter 2 Mm Assorted Colors, A4 White Envelope, White Bag Type Envelope, Bag Type Envelope With Natural Kraft Paper Measuring 36Cm Spatula, Piranha Staple Puller, Crepe Adhesive Tape 18X50mm With 6 Rolls Per Pack, Crepe Adhesive Tape 48X50mm With 2 Rolls Per Pack, Crepe Adhesive Tape 24Mm Transparent 12Mm Models, Crayons W/12, White School Chalk - Box With 30 Units, Colored School Chalk - Box With 30 Units, Colored Glitter Powder 3 G Box With 6 Colors, Medium Table Stapler 26/6, Large Professional Stapler 23/6, Rail Stapler (50 Sets), Clamp For Stapler 23/6 Copper, Box With 5000 Units, Stapler For Stapler 26/6 Copper, Ready-Made Bow For Gift 18 10 Mm - Various Colors, Metallic Sequin 6 Mm - Various Colors, L
Key Value
Tender Value
1,226,263 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
645d8c12-faa7-4074-8114-4f3c5347a13d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders