GTR 105042398
Tenders Are Invited For Tena Slip Plus Large №30 – 2700 Pcs- 90 Pack Diapers For Adults Newday Adult Diapers Large №30 – 2700 Pcs- 90 Pack Tena Slip Plus Medium №30 – 720 Pcs- 24 Pack Diapers For Adults Newday Adult Diapers Extra Large №30 – 1800 Pcs- 60 Pack Diapers Eva Premium Hospital 90X60 With Two Wide Adhesive Tapes No. 30 - 1800 Pieces - 60 Packs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105042398
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-19-002181-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tena Slip Plus Large №30 – 2700 Pcs- 90 Pack Diapers For Adults Newday Adult Diapers Large №30 – 2700 Pcs- 90 Pack Tena Slip Plus Medium №30 – 720 Pcs- 24 Pack Diapers For Adults Newday Adult Diapers Extra Large №30 – 1800 Pcs- 60 Pack Diapers Eva Premium Hospital 90X60 With Two Wide Adhesive Tapes No. 30 - 1800 Pieces - 60 Packs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tena Slip Plus Large №30 – 2700 Pcs- 90 Pack Diapers For Adults Newday Adult Diapers Large №30 – 2700 Pcs- 90 Pack Tena Slip Plus Medium №30 – 720 Pcs- 24 Pack Diapers For Adults Newday Adult Diapers Extra Large №30 – 1800 Pcs- 60 Pack Diapers Eva Premium Hospital 90X60 With Two Wide Adhesive Tapes No. 30 - 1800 Pieces - 60 Packs
Key Value
Tender Value
250 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3821bcca-5f40-4f89-b093-b58a44c89adf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.