GTR 105042079
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Telmisartan/Amlodipine Tablets 80Mg/10Mg; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Metformin Coated Tablets, 1000 Mg Each; Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Amiodarone,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105042079
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-19-005711-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Telmisartan/Amlodipine Tablets 80Mg/10Mg; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Metformin Coated Tablets, 1000 Mg Each; Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Amiodarone,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Telmisartan/Amlodipine Tablets 80Mg/10Mg; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Metformin Coated Tablets, 1000 Mg Each; Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Amiodarone,...
Key Value
Tender Value
83,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc81f814-781c-4179-bef0-c1e115ceebe2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.