GTR 105034796

Tenders Are Invited For Stapler Staples, Office Adhesive Tape, Office Adhesive Tape, Anti-Staplers, File Folders, Hole Punches, Correctors, Markers, Ballpoint Pens, Paper Pads For Notes, Stamping Paint, Pva Glue, Paper Clips, Paper Clips, Bookmarks, Document Files, Paper Clips, Paper Clips Stationery, Stationery Clips, Stationery Clips, Calendar, Ballpoint Pens, Graphite Pencils, Stationery Scissors, Stationery Awl, Stationery Knives, Organizers, Organizers, Calendar, Paper Trays, Pencil Sharpeners, Ballpoint Pens, Index-Divider...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105034796
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-19-011478-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stapler Staples, Office Adhesive Tape, Office Adhesive Tape, Anti-Staplers, File Folders, Hole Punches, Correctors, Markers, Ballpoint Pens, Paper Pads For Notes, Stamping Paint, Pva Glue, Paper Clips, Paper Clips, Bookmarks, Document Files, Paper Clips, Paper Clips Stationery, Stationery Clips, Stationery Clips, Calendar, Ballpoint Pens, Graphite Pencils, Stationery Scissors, Stationery Awl, Stationery Knives, Organizers, Organizers, Calendar, Paper Trays, Pencil Sharpeners, Ballpoint Pens, Index-Divider...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Stapler Staples, Office Adhesive Tape, Office Adhesive Tape, Anti-Staplers, File Folders, Hole Punches, Correctors, Markers, Ballpoint Pens, Paper Pads For Notes, Stamping Paint, Pva Glue, Paper Clips, Paper Clips, Bookmarks, Document Files, Paper Clips, Paper Clips Stationery, Stationery Clips, Stationery Clips, Calendar, Ballpoint Pens, Graphite Pencils, Stationery Scissors, Stationery Awl, Stationery Knives, Organizers, Organizers, Calendar, Paper Trays, Pencil Sharpeners, Ballpoint Pens, Index-Divider...
Key Value
Tender Value
72,300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4704f5c5-87da-4086-b84e-d1b11f8e495c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders